Translate

Tuesday, December 19, 2006

Rollo’s Roll Over?

Every White Nationalist knows that snitch culture is synonymous with Leftist politics but this latest example of ‘dobbing for fun and profit’ took Whitelaw Towers by surprise. The annoying little shit ‘Rollo’ has needled as many Reds as he has White Nationalists and the RAAN (apparently) has issued a warrant for his termination!

Ha! Ha! Ha! Ha! Ha!

So how does he respond to this? Well he contacts Whitelaw Towers with offers of assistance and information on 'kaaos_af' and RAAN. It seems he and ‘kaaos_af’ no longer get along so good. They had a bit of a lovers tiff when kaaos questioned rollo’s commitment and physical prowess. This hurt our little keyboard commando’s delicate feelings and out came the claws.

This offer came despite his having posted this slightly cryptic warning of an exposé to come on The Fight Dem Back Criminal Gangsters’ Forum on Sunday

Rollo
loves wacky user titles
Joined: 24 Jul 2006
Posts: 284
Location: Australia
Posted: Sun Dec 17, 2006 9:25 am

“My stormfront account got banned, but only after I said something. I wonder who they thought
" Rollo " was reading all the threads?
Chief: I've been to one of them and the rest I've been kinda busy and now they're at a bikey club.”

Swiftly followed up on the Monday by this illustrated piece intended to "make someone famous" on his shitty little Blog

http://rolloblog.blogspot.com/

MONDAY, DECEMBER 18, 2006

Tourist Information - Crows Nest

Crows Nest in the southern part of Queensland is not a very sightly (sic) place. Nor does it have a lot to do. There is a soft drink factory with tours by appointment. Also the famous Aussie Icon Ray White started out in crows nest. Now a lot of my readers are bikeys, incidentally. So I hear you all asking, what is to do in Crows Nest for us bogan bikey heroes? Plenty! There's a little bikey club on the industrial part of the toowomba (sic) highway, as you enter crows nest from toowomba, (sic) quite near a hardware store. It shouldn't be hard to miss. The place itself is made of galvanized steel and quite smelly but very cosy indeed. Here are some photos of it!

One of the locals out for a strole (sic) with the children, perhaps even grandchild? Either way the place seems family friendly.

They sure had a lot of nice bikes there tho, (sic) one of them really caught my eye.

Bitchin' paint job.

Next week: Surfers paradise!

Pretty cocky talk for a skinny little twerp who would shit where he stood if he was ever confronted by any of these “bikeys”. Also, playing both ends against the middle is like burning the candle at both ends. Eventually you’ll get your fingers burnt.